Files
fejkdata/data/geo/SE/locality.tsv
T

52 KiB

1namemunicipalitypopulationlatlon
2Abbekås126484155.400013.6000
3Adak241820065.350018.6167
4Agnesberg148020057.783312.0000
5Agunnaryd078120056.750014.1500
6Alafors144020057.925812.0784
7Alby226027262.500015.4667
8Alfta2121241861.346816.0750
9Alingsås14892789557.930312.5334
10Almunge038094659.883318.0500
11Alnö228120062.448917.4047
12Alsterbro088141956.950015.9167
13Alstermo076084556.966715.6333
14Altersbruk258120065.483321.4000
15Alunda0382267760.066718.0833
16Alvesta0764917256.899414.5556
17Alvhem144040258.000012.1500
18Ambjörby173720060.500013.1667
19Ambjörnarp145230357.416713.2833
20Anderslöv1287202355.433313.3333
21Anderstorp0662502657.283313.6333
22Aneby0604365357.838914.8102
23Angered1480152857.783312.1000
24Ankarsrum0883120757.700016.3167
25Ankarsvik228120062.370317.4117
26Anneberg068286357.716714.8000
27Annerstad078120056.766713.7167
28Aplared149043157.650013.0667
29Arboga19841090659.393915.8388
30Arbrå2183199261.466716.3833
31Arholma018820059.850019.1000
32Arild128475756.275012.5750
33Arjeplog2506162666.051717.8861
34Arkelstorp129079256.166714.2667
35Arlöv123120055.632513.0714
36Arnemark258120065.483321.2000
37Arnäsvall228420063.316718.7833
38Arvidsjaur2505444865.590319.1668
39Arvika17841418659.655312.5852
40Asarum108220056.200014.8333
41Askersund1882427158.879914.9023
42Askim148020057.615811.9456
43Asmundtorp1282167955.883312.9333
44Asperöd126520055.583313.6667
45Aspås230952463.366714.5000
46Avesta20841605560.145416.1679
47Axmar218220061.000017.1167
48Axvall1495112158.383313.5667
49Backaryd108134756.333315.1833
50Backe231347563.816716.4000
51Bagarmossen018020059.259118.1167
52Ballingslöv129335756.216713.8500
53Bandhagen018020059.296818.0313
54Bankeryd0680899757.850014.1167
55Bara1263465655.583313.2000
56Barnens Ö018820059.963318.8800
57Barsebäck126198755.766712.9500
58Bastuträsk241732965.000017.6833
59Beddingestrand1287164455.533313.4333
60Bengtsfors1460310259.029112.2321
61Berga082165557.216716.0333
62Bergby2180150360.950017.0333
63Bergeforsen228120062.533317.3833
64Berghem146335057.466712.5833
65Bergkvara0834112956.390616.0727
66Bergsjö2132133561.982517.0637
67Bergvik218266361.266716.8500
68Bettna048236658.900016.6333
69Billdal148020057.566711.9333
70Billeberga1214105355.883313.0000
71Billesholm126020056.050013.0000
72Billinge128544955.966713.3500
73Billingsfors146095458.983312.2500
74Bispgården230320063.033316.6167
75Bjurholm240398463.930319.2137
76Bjursås2080214160.733315.4333
77Bjuråker218420061.866716.5667
78Bjuv12601120956.083712.9191
79Bjärnum1293276256.283313.7000
80Bjärred1262981655.716713.0167
81Bjästa2284180563.200018.5000
82Björbo202667460.450014.7000
83Björketorp146356357.416712.5167
84Björkliden258420068.366718.6333
85Björklinge0380341860.033317.5500
86Björksele248120064.983318.5000
87Björkvik048340758.833316.5167
88Björkö1407144759.750019.0000
89Björköby068532457.516714.9167
90Björna228434563.566718.5500
91Björneborg1781104559.250014.2500
92Björnlunda046185359.066717.1500
93Blackstad088420057.783316.1833
94Blattnicksele242220065.333317.5833
95Bleket141920057.950011.5667
96Blentarp1265153555.583313.6000
97Blidsberg149153657.933313.4833
98Blomstermåla0861224956.983316.3333
99Blåsmark258128565.266721.2833
100Blåviksjön248120064.639618.7155
101Bockara088233457.083315.7333
102Boda Glasbruk088120056.733315.6667
103Boda Kyrkby203120060.893915.0926
104Bodafors0682190257.500014.7000
105Boden25821664465.825221.6886
106Bograngen173720060.755612.8333
107Bohus144020057.850012.0167
108Bohus-Björkö140720057.707311.6449
109Bohus-Malmön142720058.426811.2813
110Boliden2482161464.866720.3833
111Bollebygd1443467057.668712.5727
112Bollnäs21831391861.348216.3946
113Bollstabruk2282165963.000017.6833
114Bor0683127757.116714.1667
115Borensberg0583311958.566715.2833
116Borghamn058420058.383314.6833
117Borgholm0885428056.879316.6563
118Borgstena149043457.883313.0167
119Borlänge20814429960.485815.4371
120Borrby129184055.450014.1667
121Borås14907556557.721012.9401
122Botsmark248021264.250020.2667
123Bottnaryd068081657.766713.8167
124Bovallstrand142745658.483311.3167
125Boxholm0560339158.197215.0538
126Brandstorp064320058.100014.1833
127Brantevik129133355.516714.3500
128Brastad1484194758.383311.4833
129Braås0780163357.066715.0500
130Bredared149035557.800012.8833
131Bredaryd0683149757.166713.7333
132Bredbyn2284116963.446518.1102
133Bro0139944059.516717.6333
134Broakulla086220056.700015.5167
135Broaryd066227557.116713.2500
136Broby1256337356.255214.0780
137Broddetorp149920058.300013.6000
138Brokind058058357.633316.3000
139Bromma018020059.350017.9167
140Bromölla1272790556.075514.4696
141Brottby011521359.563218.2403
142Bruksvallarna236120062.637112.4444
143Brunflo238020063.075914.8320
144Brunskog178420059.624812.6222
145Bruzaholm068624657.633315.2667
146Bräcke2305147762.750715.4219
147Bräkne-Hoby1081170456.233315.1167
148Brämhult149020057.733313.0167
149Brålanda1487146158.566712.3667
150Brösarp127072155.716714.1167
151Bua1383200957.225012.2167
152Bullmark248031364.033320.4667
153Bunkeflostrand12801548855.533312.9500
154Burgsvik098032257.050018.2667
155Burseryd066289957.200013.2833
156Burträsk2482161664.516720.6500
157By Kyrkby208420060.183116.2313
158Bygdeå240947964.066720.8500
159Bygdsiljum248229164.349220.5041
160Byske2482174165.300020.6333
161Byxelkrok088520057.333317.0000
162Bäckefors146063258.800012.1667
163Bälinge0380244959.950017.5333
164Bålsta03051620559.567117.5278
165Båstad1278707356.426912.8534
166Båtskärsnäs251420065.783323.4167
167Charlottenberg1730250359.884212.3040
168Dala-Floda202620060.483314.7833
169Dala-Husby208320060.379916.0009
170Dala-Järna202120060.550014.3500
171Dalarö0136188559.133118.4064
172Dalby1281696955.666713.3333
173Dalhem098020057.496618.3730
174Dals Långed1460133758.916712.3000
175Dals Rostock146177558.716712.3500
176Dalsjöfors1490391557.716713.0833
177Dalskog146120058.750012.2833
178Dalstorp145271957.616713.5000
179Dalum149164257.898513.4646
180Danderyd01623242559.398718.0294
181Dannike149042557.683313.2167
182Degeberga1290135055.833314.0833
183Degerfors1862704759.238014.4308
184Degerhamn084028956.350016.4000
185Deje1763271759.600013.4667
186Delsbo2184220661.801016.5557
187Dikanäs242120064.591717.6229
188Dingle143091058.533311.5667
189Diö076520056.633314.2167
190Djura202938260.616715.0000
191Djurhamn012020059.300018.6833
192Djurmo202620060.550014.1833
193Djursholm016220059.399318.0562
194Docksta228237963.050018.3333
195Domsjö228420063.250018.7167
196Dorotea2425120864.308516.3122
197Drottningholm012532059.325117.8878
198Drottningskär108047956.116715.5667
199Duved232120063.400012.8667
200Dvärsätt230978463.316714.4667
201Dyltabruk188020059.383315.2333
202Dyrön141920057.933311.6167
203Dösjebro126190255.816713.0167
204Ed1438290158.912511.9253
205Edane178467259.633312.8000
206Edsbro018857459.900018.4833
207Edsbruk088328158.033316.4667
208Edsbyn2121424461.376915.8175
209Edsele228320063.416716.5333
210Edsvalla178070159.433313.1833
211Ekeby1260334456.000012.9667
212Ekenässjön0685161557.500015.0000
213Ekerö01251227059.291017.8121
214Eket125745056.250013.1833
215Ekshärad178395560.172813.4965
216Eksjö06861107757.666414.9720
217Eldsberga138075256.649712.9045
218Ellös1421120458.183311.4667
219Emmaboda0862478856.632715.5365
220Enebyberg016220059.433318.0500
221Eneryda076530556.700014.3333
222Enköping03812635359.636117.0777
223Enskede018020059.283318.0667
224Enstaberga048043958.750016.8500
225Enviken212120060.800015.7833
226Enånger218459361.545617.0106
227Eriksmåla086220056.733315.4667
228Eringsboda108128856.433315.3500
229Ersmark248280564.850020.8833
230Ervalla188020059.416715.2333
231Eskilstuna04847064659.366616.5077
232Eslöv12852042255.839313.3039
233Everöd129090655.900014.1000
234Fagersanna147272358.466714.3000
235Fagersta19821177160.004215.7932
236Fagervik226220062.503617.4053
237Fagerås171544959.533313.2000
238Falkenberg13822967156.905512.4912
239Falköping14991792458.173513.5507
240Falsterbo123320055.383312.8333
241Falun20803993960.603615.6260
242Farsta018020059.250018.0833
243Fegen138224057.100013.0333
244Fellingsbro1885137459.401815.7877
245Fengersfors149233658.983312.4667
246Figeholm088278457.366716.5500
247Filipstad1782597059.712414.1683
248Finja129351456.166713.6833
249Finnerödja186051758.933314.4333
250Finspång05621318658.705815.7674
251Fiskebäckskil148425258.250011.4667
252Fjugesta1814238159.173714.8723
253Fjälkinge1290187256.050014.2833
254Fjällbacka143581658.600011.2833
255Fjärdhundra038193559.783316.9333
256Fjärås146320057.459112.1751
257Flarken240920064.300020.8667
258Flen0482626659.058316.5878
259Flisby068221557.783314.8000
260Fliseryd086171057.133316.2667
261Floby1499154858.133313.3333
262Floda144120057.800012.3667
263Flyinge1285105555.750013.3500
264Fors208475360.216716.3000
265Forsa218420061.750016.8667
266Forsbacka2180169760.616716.8833
267Forserum0682215357.700014.4667
268Forshaga1763643359.525413.4813
269Forsheda0683143157.150013.8167
270Forsvik144632358.583314.4333
271Fotskäl146321557.466712.4833
272Fotö140761457.678211.6540
273Fredrika246320064.083318.4000
274Fredriksdal068229657.616714.6000
275Frillesås1384377357.316712.1667
276Frinnaryd060422057.933314.8167
277Fristad1490618957.816713.0167
278Fritsla1463234657.550012.7833
279Frufällan149020057.783312.9667
280Frändefors148760558.500012.2833
281Fränsta226020062.500016.1500
282Fröseke088120057.150015.3500
283Frösön238020063.183314.5333
284Frövi1885253359.466715.3667
285Funäsdalen2361106462.533312.5500
286Furuby078041656.850015.0333
287Furulund1261463355.766713.1000
288Furuvik218074960.650017.3333
289Fällfors248220065.133320.7667
290Färentuna012520059.361117.7222
291Färgelanda1439193858.568211.9923
292Färila2161132461.800015.8500
293Färjestaden0840667456.650016.4500
294Färlöv1290163056.066714.0833
295Färnäs206220061.000014.6333
296Fågelfors082136857.200015.8333
297Fågelmara108036656.250015.9500
298Fåker238020062.983314.5833
299Fårbo088247457.383316.4833
300Fårösund098088357.866719.0500
301Föllinge230942163.666714.6167
302Förslöv1278248456.350012.8167
303Gagnef2026125760.497714.8201
304Gamleby0883275957.900016.4000
305Gammelstad258020065.633322.0167
306Gargnäs242220065.316717.9333
307Garpenberg208347960.316716.2000
308Garphyttan1880160259.304314.9462
309Garsås206220060.916714.8333
310Gemla0780108156.874014.7505
311Genarp1281318055.600013.3833
312Genevad138168456.566713.0167
313Getinge1380206356.702912.8321
314Gideå228427563.483318.9667
315Gimo0382281160.183318.1833
316Gislaved06621002957.304413.5408
317Glanshammar188078459.316715.4000
318Glava178420059.550012.5500
319Glemmingbro128620055.433314.1167
320Glemmingebro128642155.450014.0167
321Glimåkra1256148456.300014.1333
322Glommen1382132956.933312.3500
323Glumslöv1282224355.950012.8167
324Gnarp2132113262.066717.2833
325Gnesta0461647259.047517.3119
326Gnosjö0617425157.358513.7369
327Granö240420064.250019.3167
328Grebbestad1435193658.702511.2574
329Grevie1278103156.391712.7833
330Grillby0381117559.616717.2500
331Grimslöv076459756.733314.5333
332Grimstorp068234557.566714.7000
333Grimsås145268057.483313.5333
334Grisslehamn018836860.100018.8333
335Grums1764497559.346613.1091
336Grundsund148461658.216711.4167
337Grycksbo2080183860.683315.4667
338Gryt056331858.183316.8000
339Grytgöl056228558.800015.5500
340Grythyttan186380159.700014.5333
341Grängesberg2085211960.083314.9833
342Gränna0680264958.016714.4667
343Gräsmyr240120063.750019.6333
344Grästorp1444302258.332212.6812
345Gråbo1441695357.833312.3000
346Grödinge012720059.198817.8298
347Grönahög149120057.666713.5833
348Gualöv127251956.050014.4167
349Gudhem149942758.233313.5500
350Guldsmedshyttan188520059.700015.1000
351Gullabo083420056.466715.9833
352Gullaskruv088120056.883315.6667
353Gullbrandstorp1380185556.687312.7950
354Gullholmen142120058.183311.4000
355Gullringen088446557.800015.7000
356Gullspång1447157958.986114.0964
357Gunnarn242120065.000017.6667
358Gunnarsbyn258220066.083321.8333
359Gunnarskog178427959.833312.5500
360Gunnebo0883101957.716716.5333
361Gunnilse148020057.800012.0667
362Gusselby188527459.650015.2167
363Gustafs208220060.400015.6000
364Gustavsberg01202503459.326818.3898
365Gustavsfors176520059.200012.1000
366Gusum0563106358.266716.4833
367Gysinge218120060.283316.8833
368Gyttorp188464859.516714.9667
369Gäddede231325464.500014.1500
370Gällivare25231238567.133920.6528
371Gällnöby012020059.400018.6333
372Gällstad149160157.666713.4333
373Gällö230566862.916715.2333
374Gärds Köpinge129089355.933314.1500
375Gärsnäs1291103955.550014.1833
376Gästrike-Hammarby218120060.605616.5889
377Gävle21808653360.674517.1417
378Gånghester149020057.700013.0167
379Gårdsjö186020058.866714.3167
380Göta1462127058.116712.1500
381Göteborg148067452957.707211.9668
382Götene1471515358.528213.4946
383Habo0643949957.911914.0744
384Hackås232659162.793914.4660
385Hagfors1783473160.023813.6721
386Hajom146320057.500012.5500
387Hakenäset141920058.046711.7133
388Hakkas252333266.916721.5500
389Hallabro108124256.383315.1000
390Hallaryd076520056.483313.8667
391Hallen232123562.957513.9073
392Hallsberg1861832159.065715.1117
393Hallstahammar19611014759.613916.2285
394Hallstavik0188459860.050018.6000
395Halltorp088024856.500016.1000
396Halmstad13807297956.674512.8568
397Hamburgsund143569658.552511.2727
398Hammar188226858.816714.9500
399Hammarstrand2303107863.110416.3538
400Hammarö17611699259.333313.5167
401Hammenhög129192055.500014.1500
402Hammerdal2313108963.600015.3500
403Hamneda078120056.700013.8500
404Hamra216120061.650015.0000
405Hamrångefjärden218020060.900017.0667
406Hanaskog1256124456.150014.1167
407Handen013620059.167618.1380
408Haninge013610089559.167718.1448
409Haparanda2583629265.835524.1368
410Harads258250466.084020.9550
411Harbo033184260.100017.2000
412Harestad148220057.816711.8333
413Hargshamn038228460.166718.4667
414Harlösa128588755.716713.5333
415Harmånger213261461.933317.2167
416Harplinge1380170656.699712.8101
417Hassela213233662.133316.7167
418Hasselfors186037959.083314.6500
419Hasslarp128354356.090012.7555
420Hasslö1080170456.116715.4833
421Havdhem098026857.150018.3167
422Haverdal1380192556.686412.8106
423Havstenssund143520058.750011.1833
424Heberg138247156.883312.6167
425Heby0331296259.938116.8622
426Hedared149035657.816712.7500
427Hede236171162.422913.5210
428Hedekas143039858.650011.7667
429Hedemora2083746160.279715.9886
430Hedesunda2180108160.400017.0000
431Helgum228320063.150016.9500
432Helsingborg128311602956.046712.6944
433Hemmingsmark258137165.216721.2667
434Hemse0980175257.237918.3744
435Henån1421239458.238511.6760
436Herrljunga1466411358.077413.0266
437Herräng018832060.133318.6500
438Hestra0662134357.266713.0167
439Hillared146566057.633313.1500
440Hillerstorp0617166057.316713.8667
441Hindås1401307357.700012.4500
442Hishult138132256.433313.3000
443Hisings Backa148020057.676611.9582
444Hjo1497642758.301314.2878
445Hjortkvarn186122058.900015.4333
446Hjortsberga076425256.916714.4500
447Hjälteby141920058.050011.7000
448Hjältevad068633457.633315.3333
449Hjärnarp1292121856.316712.9167
450Hjärtum146240158.183312.1000
451Hjärup1230594855.668413.1718
452Hofors2104603760.545716.2867
453Hok066568657.516714.2667
454Holm138085956.733312.8500
455Holmsjö108035756.416715.5333
456Holmsund2480606463.706020.3641
457Holmsveden218320061.116716.7167
458Holsbybrunn068578457.433315.2000
459Holsljunga146521557.416712.9667
460Horda068336057.033314.2500
461Horn051345457.900015.8333
462Horndal2084101260.300016.4167
463Hornmyr248120064.400018.4000
464Horred1463128357.350012.4667
465Hortlax2581159165.283321.3833
466Hoting231357764.116716.1667
467Hova1447122558.866714.1833
468Hovmantorp0761320856.783315.1333
469Hovås148020057.611411.9392
470Huaröd129025655.833313.9667
471Huddinge012611430459.237017.9819
472Huddungeby033120060.050016.9833
473Hudiksvall21841679261.729017.1036
474Hult068640857.633315.1333
475Hultafors144329557.700012.7333
476Hultsfred0860561457.488215.8436
477Hunnebostrand1427198858.441311.3032
478Huskvarna068020057.800014.2667
479Husum2284147563.333319.1667
480Hyllinge1277245456.100012.8500
481Hyltebruk1315392956.998913.2396
482Hyppeln140720057.719911.6248
483Hyssna146378057.566712.5333
484Hägersten018020059.305917.9872
485Häggenås238036363.383314.8833
486Häljarp1282402455.850012.9167
487Hällaström246320063.933317.2667
488Hällefors1863412459.783914.5220
489Hälleforsnäs0482153659.166716.5000
490Hällekis147161858.616713.4333
491Hällestad056230358.733315.5667
492Hällevadsholm143078258.583311.5333
493Hälleviksstrand142120058.125011.4500
494Hällingsjö140148057.616712.4333
495Hällnäs240423164.316719.6333
496Hälsö140756957.698411.6498
497Häradsbäck076520056.533314.4500
498Härnösand22801823662.632317.9379
499Härryda1401120757.654412.3632
500Hässelby018020059.150016.8500
501Hässleholm12931976056.159113.7664
502Hästveda1293173156.266713.9333
503Håcksvik146520057.316713.1500
504Håknäs240120063.566719.6667
505Hålanda144020057.980612.1639
506Hållsta048489959.300016.4500
507Hålta148220057.883311.8167
508Hårsfjärden013620059.265418.6400
509Håverud149220058.816712.4000
510Höganäs12841627456.199712.5580
511Högsby0821187257.166016.0256
512Högsjö042860659.033315.6833
513Högsäter143969558.650012.0500
514Höje178320059.900013.5500
515Hökerum149172657.850013.2833
516Höljes173720060.900012.6000
517Höllviken123320055.416712.9500
518Hölö0181164659.016717.5333
519Hörby1266758355.852413.6609
520Hörja129320156.200013.5833
521Höviksnäs1419346958.033311.7667
522Höör12671400455.969313.5732
523Idkerberget208520060.383315.2333
524Iggesund2184337061.644417.0831
525Ilsbo213241961.866717.0667
526Indal228194062.479017.2032
527Ingatorp068648657.633315.4000
528Ingelstad0780186356.845814.8360
529Ingmarsö011720059.467518.7494
530Insjön2029211060.683315.0833
531Johanneshov018020059.333318.0500
532Johannishus108178656.216715.4167
533Jokkmokk2510271166.606619.8232
534Jonsered140288757.750012.1667
535Jonstorp1284220356.233312.6667
536Jukkasjärvi258475367.850020.6167
537Julita048420059.153216.0424
538Junosuando252126367.433322.5167
539Junsele228372963.683316.9000
540Juoksengi251825566.566723.8500
541Jädraås210120060.850016.4667
542Jämjö1080267456.183315.8167
543Jämshög1060153356.233314.5167
544Järbo2181175860.716716.6000
545Järfälla01238895059.350117.9658
546Järlåsa038059459.883317.2000
547Järna0181611059.100017.5667
548Järnforsen086042357.416715.6167
549Järpen2321159763.350013.4833
550Järpås149477758.383312.9667
551Järved228420063.266718.7667
552Järvsö2161159261.716716.1667
553Jättendal213222461.967517.2489
554Jävrebyn258120065.150021.4833
555Jönköping068010303257.781514.1562
556Jönåker048062058.733316.7167
557Jörlanda1415147157.983311.8167
558Jörn248260665.033320.1500
559Kainulasjärvi252120067.000022.5000
560Kalix2514822665.853023.1565
561Kallinge1081457956.233315.2833
562Kalmar08804262256.661616.3616
563Kalvsvik078020056.716714.7000
564Kangos252121067.483322.6667
565Kareby148220057.916711.9000
566Karesuando258427268.439622.4705
567Karlholmsbruk0360120660.516717.6167
568Karlsborg1446387658.537214.5047
569Karlsborgsverken251420065.839023.2658
570Karlshamn10821996656.170614.8619
571Karlskoga18832726159.326714.5239
572Karlskrona10803642356.161615.5866
573Karlstad17806961559.379313.5036
574Karungi258320066.050023.9500
575Katrineholm04832395358.995916.2072
576Kattarp128389156.098312.7306
577Kil1715838159.507213.3139
578Kilafors2183111561.233316.5667
579Killeberg127361256.466714.0833
580Kilsmo188020059.066715.5167
581Kimstad0581160358.533315.9667
582Kinna14631550757.507312.6946
583Kinnahult146320057.533312.7167
584Kinnared131529557.033313.1000
585Kinnarp149994958.066713.5167
586Kinnarumma149039457.600012.8333
587Kiruna25841728467.855720.2251
588Kisa0513374657.987815.6330
589Kista018020059.403217.9448
590Kivik129187155.683314.2500
591Klagstorp128741655.400013.3667
592Klavreström076020057.133315.1333
593Klimpfjäll246220064.675116.6456
594Klintehamn0980153957.386718.2037
595Klippan1276904956.135613.1309
596Klädesholmen141920057.950011.5333
597Klässbol178430459.533312.7333
598Klågerup1263231755.600013.2500
599Klövedal141920058.033311.5833
600Klövsjö232635862.528514.1942
601Knislinge1256334656.183314.0833
602Knivsta0330977159.725617.7875
603Knutby038070259.916718.2500
604Knäred1381117756.533313.3167
605Kode1482156957.933311.8500
606Kolbäck1961210859.566716.2500
607Koler258120065.500020.5000
608Kolmården058120058.666716.3833
609Kolsva1983237559.600015.8333
610Konga076344156.500015.1167
611Kopparberg1864269759.876014.9944
612Koppom173067859.716712.1500
613Korpilombolo252150466.851823.0552
614Korsberga068570757.316715.1167
615Korskrogen216120061.816715.7500
616Koskullskulle2523121667.183320.7500
617Kosta076183656.850015.3833
618Kovland228162362.422017.2542
619Kramfors2282660562.931617.7765
620Kristdala088292657.400016.1833
621Kristianstad12904119856.031314.1524
622Kristineberg248120065.066718.5833
623Kristinehamn17811835859.309814.1081
624Krokom2309184463.325914.4488
625Krylbo208420060.133316.2167
626Kullavik138420057.543311.9428
627Kulltorp061736657.266713.7833
628Kumla18811788959.127715.1434
629Kungsbacka13848579257.487212.0761
630Kungsgården218174460.600016.6167
631Kungshamn142720058.363111.2594
632Kungsäter138341457.316712.5667
633Kungsör1960610859.422516.0966
634Kungälv14822891257.871011.9805
635Kusmark248247164.883320.8000
636Kvibille1380101656.728912.8451
637Kvicksund1980228259.373216.4431
638Kvidinge1277198656.133313.0667
639Kvissleby2281518962.293617.3750
640Kvänum1470133058.300013.1833
641Kyrkesund141953458.016711.5167
642Kyrkhult106097656.350014.5833
643Kälarne230537762.983316.0833
644Källby1471151158.516713.3167
645Källö-Knippla140728557.719911.6499
646Kärna1482123457.850011.7833
647Kättilstorp149921657.750014.1333
648Kävlinge12611045355.791913.1102
649Kåge2482259464.835720.9845
650Kågeröd1214158556.016713.1000
651Kållekärr141980357.982811.5817
652Kållered148120057.609912.0511
653Kårböle216120061.983315.3167
654Köping19831860559.514015.9926
655Köpingebro1286135655.466713.9333
656Köpmanholmen2284121063.166718.5667
657Köpmannebro146120058.783312.5000
658Lagan0781162656.916713.9833
659Laholm1381686156.512113.0437
660Laisvall250620065.833918.0231
661Lajksjöberg242520064.201816.5274
662Lammhult0780160057.166714.5833
663Landeryd131537557.083313.2667
664Landfjärden019228358.983217.9777
665Landsbro0685140857.366714.9000
666Landskrona12823385955.870812.8302
667Landvetter1401999957.686612.2117
668Lannavaara258420068.050021.9333
669Lansjärv252320066.654022.1961
670Lappträsk258320065.966723.5000
671Latikberg246220064.650017.0500
672Lavsjön242520064.183316.6500
673Laxå1860316158.986314.6190
674Lekeryd068082057.766714.4000
675Leksand2029650560.733015.0014
676Lenhovda0760169457.000015.2833
677Lerberget128420056.183312.5500
678Lerdala149653958.483313.7167
679Lerum14412878957.770512.2690
680Lesjöfors178271359.983314.1833
681Lessebo0761288156.751915.2697
682Liden228126162.494217.1375
683Lidhult078161556.833313.4333
684Lidingö01864464259.366718.1333
685Lidköping14942358558.505213.1577
686Lidsjöberg231320064.300015.2000
687Likenäs173720060.616713.0333
688Lilla Edet1462390758.133312.1333
689Lillhärdal236133361.850014.0667
690Lillkyrka038131658.500015.9000
691Lillpite258139965.366721.1333
692Lima202321460.933313.3500
693Limmared1452144157.533313.3500
694Linderöd129047355.933313.8167
695Lindesberg1885957559.592015.2304
696Lindome148120057.566712.0833
697Lindås086220056.616715.5667
698Lingbo210137561.050016.6833
699Linghed208020060.783315.8500
700Linghem0580315558.420015.6500
701Linköping058011685158.416715.6167
702Linneryd076344956.666715.1167
703Listerby1081107356.200015.4000
704Lit2380122663.316714.8167
705Ljugarn098020257.316718.7000
706Ljung146620057.983313.0500
707Ljungaverk226020062.483316.0167
708Ljungby07811607656.833213.9408
709Ljungbyhed1276216756.066713.2167
710Ljungbyholm0880200856.633316.1667
711Ljungsarp145220257.566713.5667
712Ljungsbro0580721558.516715.5000
713Ljungskile1485402658.216711.9167
714Ljusdal2161712561.828816.0913
715Ljusfallshammar056231358.783315.4833
716Ljusne2182171061.216717.1333
717Ljusnedal236120062.533312.6167
718Ljusterö011720059.527518.6211
719Lofsdalen236120062.116713.2667
720Loftahammar088342557.899716.7000
721Lomma12621369955.672413.0685
722Los216131361.733315.1667
723Lotorp056269958.733315.8333
724Lovikka252120067.316722.6167
725Ludvika20851567560.149615.1878
726Lugnvik228231962.932217.9069
727Luleå25804964665.584222.1546
728Lund12819830855.702813.1927
729Lunde228233562.883317.8500
730Lundsbrunn147190158.483313.4500
731Lur148620058.816711.3333
732Lycke148220057.875011.7167
733Lyckeby108020056.200015.6500
734Lycksele2481858064.595418.6735
735Lyrestad149346858.800014.0667
736Lysekil1484734058.274311.4358
737Lysvik176633160.016713.1333
738Länghem1452109157.600013.2333
739Lärbro098046657.783318.7833
740Långaryd131520057.033313.3500
741Långasjö086233256.583315.4333
742Långbäcken246320064.350018.1167
743Långsele2283152363.183317.0667
744Långserud178520059.165812.8964
745Långshyttan2083140560.450016.0167
746Långviksmon228420063.633318.6833
747Långås138254356.983312.4500
748Löberöd1285127655.783313.5000
749Löddeköpinge1261671455.766713.0167
750Lödöse1462189558.033312.1333
751Lögdeå240154763.533319.4000
752Lönneberga088420057.550015.7167
753Lönsboda1273185156.400014.3167
754Löttorp088556457.166716.9833
755Lövestad126570955.650013.8833
756Malgomaj246220064.800016.0167
757Malmberget252320067.175320.6550
758Malmbäck0682107157.583314.4667
759Malmköping0482199259.133316.7333
760Malmö128033931655.605913.0007
761Malung2023487360.683313.7154
762Malungsfors202354960.733313.5500
763Malå2418201365.185018.7424
764Mantorp0586426058.350015.2833
765Marbäck149152357.750013.4167
766Mariannelund0686151857.696715.7067
767Mariefred0486427759.266717.2167
768Marieholm1285172555.866713.1500
769Mariestad14931675058.709713.8237
770Markaryd0767508556.461413.5964
771Marmaverken218234761.266716.8667
772Marsfjäll246220064.133317.7792
773Marstrand148234957.887011.5822
774Matfors2281331262.350017.0333
775Mattmar232120063.316713.8333
776Mellansel228471063.433318.3167
777Mellanström250620065.850018.0167
778Mellbystrand1381464156.516712.9333
779Mellerud1461397458.699812.4531
780Mellösa048254159.100016.5500
781Mjällom228220062.983318.4333
782Mjöbäck146529657.316712.8667
783Mjölby05861428258.325915.1236
784Mockfjärd2026198160.500014.9667
785Moheda0764183657.000014.5667
786Moholm147354158.616714.0333
787Moliden228428263.383318.4667
788Molkom1780188759.423413.5429
789Mollösund142120058.066711.4667
790Mora20621283061.007014.5432
791Morgongåva0331151659.933316.9500
792Morjärv251420066.066722.7167
793Moskosel250520065.866719.4167
794Motala05833136758.534815.0474
795Mullhyttan181456159.150014.6833
796Mullsjö0642585857.917113.8783
797Munka-Ljungby1292368756.250012.9667
798Munkedal1430417858.472411.6686
799Munkfors1762284159.838613.5436
800Munsö012520059.308117.8500
801Murjek251020066.466720.8833
802Muskö013628358.983118.1331
803Myggenäs141920058.050011.7333
804Myresjö068569657.383314.9500
805Märsta01913057659.616717.8500
806Målerås088120056.916715.5667
807Målilla0860146157.387715.8068
808Målsryd149020057.683313.0500
809Månkarbo036066460.233317.4667
810Månsarp068020057.650014.0667
811Månstad145220057.600013.3333
812Mårdaklev146520057.266712.9833
813Möja012020059.399718.8331
814Möklinta198132060.083316.5333
815Mölle128454556.283312.5000
816Mölltorp1446104858.500014.4000
817Mölnbo0181114959.050017.4167
818Mölndal14817142057.655412.0138
819Mölnlycke140120057.658912.1179
820Mönsterås0861512757.041316.4446
821Mörarp1283192056.051712.7375
822Mörbylånga0840180956.524816.3788
823Mörlunda086084857.316715.8500
824Mörrum1082391356.183314.7500
825Mörsil232182263.316713.6333
826Nacka018211211259.310518.1637
827Nacka Strand018220059.317118.1338
828Niemisel258220066.000022.0000
829Nikkala258340265.800023.9333
830Nissafors061729357.400013.6333
831Nittorp145221657.583313.4833
832Njurunda228120062.263417.3835
833Njutånger218480661.612517.0556
834Nol144020057.916712.0500
835Nora1884663359.519315.0398
836Noraström228220062.866718.0333
837Norberg1962438760.065015.9237
838Nordingrå228228462.933318.3167
839Nordmaling2401264063.568519.5024
840Nordmarkshyttan178220059.833314.0833
841Norrahammar068020057.700014.1000
842Norrala218220061.366716.9833
843Norrfjärden2581150165.416721.4500
844Norrfors240320063.766718.9833
845Norrhult078020057.133315.1667
846Norrköping05819822958.594216.1826
847Norrsundet218091860.950017.1333
848Norrtälje01882360659.758018.7050
849Norråker242520064.208315.6833
850Norsborg012720059.250017.7833
851Norsholm058154858.516715.9667
852Norsjö2417199564.912119.4815
853Nossebro1445193158.188112.7160
854Nusnäs206278360.966714.6333
855Nybro08811358456.744615.9071
856Nye068520057.350015.2500
857Nygård146250858.050012.2167
858Nyhamnsläge128420056.243612.5419
859Nykil058040258.283315.4500
860Nykroppa178264859.650014.3000
861Nykvarn0140850859.183317.4333
862Nyköping04803977058.753017.0079
863Nyland228280062.866717.9500
864Nymölla127226156.098814.4595
865Nynäshamn01921644758.903417.9479
866Nyvång127720056.133312.9000
867Nyåker240320063.750019.3167
868Nälden230998663.350014.2500
869Nässjö06821863957.653114.6968
870Näsum1272127456.166714.4833
871Näsviken218499461.766716.8667
872Näsåker228350063.433316.9000
873Nättraby1080333856.200015.5167
874Nävekvarn048072758.633116.8000
875Nävlinge129320056.066713.8333
876Nås202120060.450014.4833
877Nödinge144020057.883312.0667
878Nösund142120058.100011.5167
879Obbola2480214163.700020.3167
880Ockelbo2101290160.891216.7185
881Odensbacken1880127559.166715.5333
882Offerdal232120063.450013.9833
883Olofstorp1480416957.800012.1500
884Olofström1060762856.277314.5340
885Olsfors144360757.700012.7000
886Onsala13841248657.425312.0290
887Ormaryd068222357.666714.8167
888Ornö013620059.054418.4283
889Orrefors088166356.833315.7500
890Orrviken238033563.100014.4333
891Orsa2034580061.120314.6155
892Osby1273775456.381613.9936
893Oskarshamn08821881757.264616.4484
894Oskarström1380411656.800012.9667
895Otterbäcken144760658.950014.0333
896Oviken232620062.657114.3735
897Oxelösund04811148558.670617.1015
898Oxie12801404055.533313.1000
899Pajala2521196267.212823.3661
900Partille14024106057.739512.1064
901Pauliström068520057.466715.5167
902Pello251820066.800024.0000
903Perstorp1275597256.138313.3948
904Pilgrimstad230538962.950015.0333
905Piteå25812382465.317221.4794
906Pixbo148120057.650012.0833
907Porjus251025666.959319.8207
908Påarp1283588256.043412.7250
909Pålsboda1861161059.066715.3333
910Påryd088065556.566715.9167
911Påskallavik0882111857.166716.4500
912Rabbalshede143528058.616711.4667
913Ramdala108025356.183315.7667
914Ramkvilla068520057.204214.9525
915Ramlösa128320056.016712.7167
916Ramnäs1907118559.766716.2000
917Ramsberg188520059.766715.2833
918Ramsele228376863.550016.4833
919Ramsjö236120061.829215.7708
920Ramvik228040862.816717.8500
921Ransta198185859.800016.6333
922Ransäter176320059.766713.4333
923Reftele0662129357.183313.5833
924Rejmyre056286258.833315.9167
925Rengsjö218325661.366716.6000
926Rentjärn241820065.083318.9000
927Resö143520058.800011.1667
928Riddarhyttan190429759.800015.5500
929Riksgränsen258420068.427018.1257
930Rimbo0188534659.750018.3667
931Rimforsa0513229158.136215.6865
932Ringarum056358558.333316.4500
933Rinkaby129074855.983314.2667
934Risögrund251463265.800023.2500
935Robertsfors2409193964.193220.8481
936Rockneby088097456.692616.3559
937Roknäs2581124165.350021.2000
938Rolfstorp138359557.150012.4500
939Romakloster0980134757.516718.4500
940Romelanda148220057.916712.0167
941Ronneby10811263656.210015.2760
942Rosenfors086026757.366715.8333
943Rosersberg0191183359.583317.8833
944Rossön231331963.933316.3500
945Rosvik2581185765.433321.7000
946Rottne0780246557.016714.9000
947Rottneros176639359.800013.1167
948Rundvik240177863.533319.4333
949Runhällen033120060.033316.8167
950Runmarö012020059.319618.7213
951Rusksele248122164.816718.8833
952Ryd0763131856.466714.6833
953Rydaholm0683147756.983314.3000
954Rydal146345957.550012.6833
955Rydboholm149096657.650012.8833
956Rydebäck1283659755.966712.7667
957Rydsgård1264152155.466713.5833
958Rydöbruk131535756.950013.1500
959Ryssby078174456.866714.1667
960Rätan232620062.466714.5500
961Rättvik2031536960.886315.1179
962Rävlanda1401173457.650012.5000
963Råda178333960.000013.6000
964Råneå2580197565.854822.2913
965Rångedala149045257.783313.1167
966Rånäs018845259.800018.2833
967Råå128320056.000012.7333
968Röbäck2480249363.811620.1833
969Rödeby1080347356.250015.6000
970Röfors186020058.950014.6167
971Röke129321056.233313.5000
972Rökå248120065.050018.7833
973Rönninge012820059.200017.7333
974Rönnäng1419159757.933311.5833
975Rörbäcksnäs203920061.416713.0667
976Rörvik068455757.233314.5667
977Rörö140725357.732911.6332
978Röstånga121491156.000013.2833
979Sala19811370259.919916.6066
980Salbohed198124559.916716.3167
981Saltsjö-Boo018220059.317318.2550
982Saltsjö-Duvnäs018220059.300018.2000
983Saltsjöbaden0182940959.283318.3000
984Sandared1490364057.709912.7924
985Sandarne2182184461.266717.1667
986Sandhamn012020059.283318.9167
987Sandhem064273557.983313.7667
988Sandhult149070357.766712.8167
989Sandsjöfors068220057.500014.7833
990Sandviken21812482760.616716.7667
991Sandöverken228220062.901017.8605
992Sangis251448765.850023.5000
993Sankt Anna058220058.350016.7000
994Sankt Ibb128220055.916712.6833
995Sankt Olof129167955.633314.1333
996Saxdalen208561860.133314.9667
997Segeltorp012620059.283317.9333
998Segersta218333061.266716.6333
999Segmon176442659.283313.0167
1000Sennan138039456.766712.9833
1001Seskarö258338665.750023.7333
1002Sexdrega146583457.583313.1167
1003Sibbhult1256133756.266714.2000
1004Sidensjö228438663.300018.3000
1005Sigtuna01911040759.617317.7236
1006Sikfors258120065.533321.1667
1007Siljansnäs2029129760.783314.8500
1008Silverdalen086064257.533315.7333
1009Simlångsdalen138069256.716713.1167
1010Simrishamn1291686355.556514.3504
1011Sjulsmark258134065.516721.5000
1012Sjuntorp1488221858.200012.2167
1013Själevad228420063.300018.6000
1014Sjöbo1265856555.631413.7062
1015Sjömarken149020057.715312.8349
1016Sjötofta146520057.350013.2833
1017Sjötorp149342058.833313.9833
1018Sjövik1441107157.916712.3667
1019Skagersvik144720058.966714.1000
1020Skanör123320055.416712.8500
1021Skara14951147558.386613.4384
1022Skarpnäck018020059.266718.1167
1023Skattkärr1780196059.416713.6333
1024Skebobruk018820559.966718.6000
1025Skee148677458.933311.3167
1026Skelleftehamn2482330264.683321.2333
1027Skellefteå24823914664.750720.9528
1028Skene146320057.483312.6333
1029Skephult149020057.533312.8667
1030Skepplanda1440182157.983312.2000
1031Skeppshult066236057.116713.3500
1032Skillingaryd0665426157.433314.0833
1033Skillinge129196255.466714.2833
1034Skinnskatteberg1904223659.830315.6934
1035Skivarp1264139755.416713.5667
1036Skoghall17611461059.323213.4655
1037Skogstorp048420059.333316.4667
1038Skogås012620059.216718.1500
1039Skorped228420063.383317.9000
1040Skottorp138160956.450012.9500
1041Skruv076148556.700015.3500
1042Skultuna1980322659.716716.4167
1043Skummeslövsstrand138120056.466712.9167
1044Skurup1264923355.478413.5019
1045Skutskär0319660660.641017.4091
1046Skyttorp038063560.083317.7333
1047Skällinge138364457.183312.4667
1048Skälvik012020059.448118.6900
1049Skänninge0586337458.400015.0833
1050Skärblacka0581406858.566715.9000
1051Skärhamn1419372557.986611.5574
1052Skärholmen018020059.275517.9020
1053Skärplinge036071860.466717.7667
1054Skå012520059.333317.7333
1055Skånes Fagerhult138120056.366713.4833
1056Skåpafors146032259.016712.2667
1057Sköldinge048355359.033316.4333
1058Sköllersta1861111259.150015.3333
1059Sköndal018020059.250018.1167
1060Skövde14964042258.391213.8451
1061Slagnäs242220065.458318.0500
1062Slite0980140557.704618.8031
1063Slottsbron1764106859.333313.1000
1064Slussfors242120065.433316.2500
1065Slutarp149920058.083313.5167
1066Slöinge1382107756.850012.6833
1067Smedjebacken2061519060.141815.4142
1068Smedstorp127041555.566714.1167
1069Smygehamn1287129255.333313.3833
1070Smålandsstenar0662450457.166713.4000
1071Smögen142720058.355911.2241
1072Solberg246320063.783317.6333
1073Solberga068237657.733314.7500
1074Sollebrunn1489140058.054612.5333
1075Sollefteå2283827063.166717.2667
1076Sollenkroka Ö012020059.349918.7582
1077Sollentuna01637762459.428017.9509
1078Sollerön206289560.916714.6167
1079Solna01848578959.360018.0009
1080Sommen068774058.133314.9667
1081Sorsele2422109265.344017.8838
1082Sorunda0192125158.982017.9460
1083Sparreholm048272559.066716.8167
1084Sparsör149020057.800013.0000
1085Spekeröd141522758.033311.8667
1086Spånga018020059.383317.9167
1087Staffanstorp12301783855.642813.2064
1088Stallarholmen0486214159.366717.2000
1089Stavsjö048023456.833313.8000
1090Stavsnäs0120189859.283318.6833
1091Stehag1285145455.900013.3833
1092Stenhamra0125374359.333317.6667
1093Steningehöjden0191146759.608317.8583
1094Stenkullen144120057.800012.3167
1095Stensele242144565.083317.1667
1096Stenstorp1499182358.266713.7167
1097Stenungsund14151438158.070511.8181
1098Stigen143942658.566712.0667
1099Stigtomta0480193758.800016.7833
1100Stjärnhov046160459.083317.0000
1101Stjärnsund208320060.433316.2000
1102Stoby129375056.183313.8167
1103Stocka213232861.893617.3367
1104Stockamöllan128529455.950013.3667
1105Stockaryd0684103157.316714.5833
1106Stockholm0180165289559.332618.0649
1107Stockholm-Globen018020059.333218.0519
1108Stocksund016220059.383318.0667
1109Stora Höga1415312258.016711.8333
1110Stora Levene147077358.333312.9167
1111Stora Mellösa188082959.216715.5000
1112Stora Skedvi208220060.400015.8000
1113Stora Sundby048420059.366716.4917
1114Stora Vika019269758.933317.8000
1115Storebro088493657.583315.8500
1116Storfors1760190459.531814.2720
1117Storlien232120063.316712.1000
1118Storseleby246220064.816716.8167
1119Storuman2421208065.095917.1173
1120Storvik2181225260.583316.5333
1121Storvreta0380621159.963117.6159
1122Storå1885184759.716715.1333
1123Strängnäs04861536959.377417.0312
1124Stråssa188526359.750015.2167
1125Stråtjära218320061.166716.8500
1126Strömsbruk213236861.870317.3156
1127Strömsholm196170059.533316.2500
1128Strömsnäsbruk0767221656.550013.7167
1129Strömstad1486783658.939411.1712
1130Strömsund2313359063.852115.5558
1131Strövelstorp1292144956.150012.8167
1132Stugun230357463.066616.3625
1133Sturefors0580343858.383315.6633
1134Sturkö1080137256.083315.7000
1135Ställdalen186442359.933314.9333
1136Stöde2281127662.416716.6000
1137Stöllet173720060.433313.2667
1138Sundbyberg01835627459.361317.9711
1139Sundsbruk228120062.458117.3489
1140Sundsvall22819904862.391317.3063
1141Sunhultsbrunn060420057.933314.9000
1142Sunne1766513859.837613.1430
1143Sunnemo178328859.883313.7167
1144Surahammar1907631659.707216.2219
1145Surte1440653057.816712.0167
1146Svalöv1214425055.913413.1076
1147Svanavattnet242520064.100016.6333
1148Svaneholm149020057.616712.8167
1149Svanesund1421201458.133311.8333
1150Svanskog178545459.183312.5500
1151Svappavaara258439267.455722.1795
1152Svartsjö012520059.366717.7333
1153Svartå186243959.133314.5167
1154Svedala12631343355.507913.2351
1155Sveg2361244862.034114.3658
1156Svenljunga1465371757.495513.1108
1157Svensbyn258132165.300021.2333
1158Svenshögen141539558.150011.9333
1159Svenstavik232697462.766714.4353
1160Svängsta1082192456.266714.7667
1161Svärdsjö2080131860.750015.9167
1162Sysslebäck173740260.750012.8667
1163Säffle1785882359.132312.9289
1164Sälen202394661.150013.2667
1165Särö138420057.500011.9333
1166Säter2082481260.347815.7505
1167Sätila1463149357.541712.4343
1168Sävar2480305563.903820.5501
1169Säve148077157.800011.9167
1170Sävedalen140220057.731212.0699
1171Sävsjö0684558157.403314.6624
1172Sävsjöström076020057.000015.4000
1173Sågmyra208061160.716715.2833
1174Såtenäs149420058.433312.6833
1175Söderala218220061.283316.9667
1176Söderbärke2061103260.083315.5500
1177Söderfors0360164660.383317.2333
1178Söderhamn21821203861.303717.0592
1179Söderköping0582761758.480616.3222
1180Södertälje01817837759.195517.6252
1181Söderåkra083494056.450016.0667
1182Södra Sandby1281688655.716713.3333
1183Södra Sunderbyn2580300965.666721.9500
1184Södra Vi0884111757.750015.8000
1185Sölvesborg1083874456.052114.5753
1186Sörberge226220062.510017.3714
1187Söråker2262240862.505017.5133
1188Sösdala1293183556.033313.6667
1189Taberg0680501057.683314.0833
1190Tallåsen216157861.866716.0167
1191Tandsbyn238042763.000014.7500
1192Tanumshede1435201258.723811.3259
1193Tavelsjö248048464.033320.1000
1194Teckomatorp1214199155.866713.0833
1195Tenhult0680305357.716714.3167
1196Tibro1472858858.424514.1616
1197Tidaholm1498828558.180413.9582
1198Tidan1496100058.566714.0000
1199Tierp0360634660.342717.5181
1200Timmele149178557.850013.4333
1201Timmernabben0861142356.966716.4333
1202Timmersdala149695558.533313.7500
1203Timrå22621752162.487017.3257
1204Tingsryd0763316456.524714.9790
1205Tingstäde098024957.733318.5833
1206Tjällmo058348758.716715.3500
1207Tjörnarp126787556.000013.6167
1208Tobo036061960.266717.6500
1209Toftbyn208028160.716715.5625
1210Tollarp1290338555.933313.9833
1211Tollered144188257.816712.4167
1212Tomelilla1270726255.542913.9546
1213Tommarp129120055.554414.2947
1214Tomteboda018420059.335418.0585
1215Torekov1278104456.425012.6333
1216Torestorp146341257.383312.6667
1217Torhamn108054456.100015.8333
1218Tormestorp1293109756.116713.7333
1219Torna-Hällestad128120055.633313.4000
1220Torpsbruk076430857.033314.5833
1221Torpshammar226043862.483316.3333
1222Torsby1737444660.135313.0082
1223Torshälla0484916759.416716.4667
1224Torslanda148020057.724311.7701
1225Torsåker210486760.516716.4833
1226Torsås0834196756.412515.9984
1227Torsö149320056.000014.6500
1228Torup1315126856.966713.0833
1229Tostared146320057.466712.3667
1230Totebo088322357.633316.2000
1231Tranemo1452345557.483313.3500
1232Transtrand202336761.083313.3167
1233Tranås06871461158.037214.9782
1234Traryd076765956.583313.7833
1235Trehörningsjö240120063.700018.8000
1236Trekanten0880155956.700016.1167
1237Trelleborg12873136655.375113.1569
1238Trensum108220056.200014.9500
1239Trollhättan14885006958.283712.2886
1240Trosa0488754058.896217.5481
1241Trädet149126057.983313.5333
1242Träslövsläge138320057.065812.2828
1243Trångsund012620059.233318.1333
1244Trångsviken230927363.333314.0167
1245Tråvad147049058.250013.0833
1246Trönödal218220061.324817.0192
1247Tullinge012720059.200017.8833
1248Tumba01274689359.198617.8332
1249Tun149420058.433312.7333
1250Tungelsta013620059.100018.0331
1251Tving108054556.300015.4500
1252Tvärred149120057.806513.3973
1253Tvärålund240433764.100019.6833
1254Tvååker1383326557.050012.4000
1255Tygelsjö1280412655.516713.0000
1256Tyresö01384917959.233318.3000
1257Tyringe1293475256.166713.5833
1258Tystberga048089058.850017.2331
1259Täby01607774459.443918.0687
1260Tällberg202993360.816715.0000
1261Tänndalen236120062.543712.3327
1262Tännäs236120062.441512.6755
1263Tärendö252120067.151422.6368
1264Tärnaby242141565.711515.2584
1265Tärnsjö0331117960.150016.9333
1266Tävelsås078038256.766714.8167
1267Tågarp121448455.933312.9500
1268Töcksfors1765129259.508211.8443
1269Töllsjö144342857.800012.6333
1270Töre251499365.912422.6513
1271Töreboda1473473158.707414.1260
1272Tösse149231958.966712.6167
1273Ucklum141576158.083311.9500
1274Uddebo145226957.466713.2500
1275Uddeholm178356360.016713.6167
1276Uddevalla14853563958.347811.9424
1277Ullared138287957.133312.7167
1278Ullatti252320067.016721.8167
1279Ullånger228274562.988918.3611
1280Ulricehamn14911179457.791613.4142
1281Ulrika058020058.116715.4333
1282Ulvöhamn228420063.016718.6500
1283Umeå24809424363.828420.2597
1284Undenäs144620758.650014.4167
1285Undersåker232164563.333313.2667
1286Undrom228320063.116717.7333
1287Unnaryd131569956.950013.5167
1288Upphärad148856258.166712.2833
1289Upplands Väsby01145032359.520417.9083
1290Uppsala038017498259.858517.6454
1291Urshult076392456.533314.7833
1292Ursviken2482399964.712621.1658
1293Utansjö228020262.781417.9328
1294Uttran012720059.200017.8000
1295Utö013620058.966718.3331
1296Vadstena0584580258.448614.8897
1297Vaggeryd0665576157.498114.1484
1298Vagnhärad0488410958.950017.5167
1299Valbo218020060.650017.0333
1300Valdemarsvik0563265558.203116.6023
1301Valla0483143959.016716.3833
1302Vallberga138178856.466713.0167
1303Vallda1384398157.477512.0014
1304Vallentuna01153391859.534418.0776
1305Vallsta218333161.533316.3667
1306Vallvik218221761.183317.1833
1307Vallåkra128386656.006712.7805
1308Valskog196069259.450015.9500
1309Vankiva129339756.183313.7333
1310Vansbro2021213760.508914.2246
1311Vara1470443258.262312.9541
1312Varberg13833857557.105612.2508
1313Varekil142193358.133311.7000
1314Vargön1487494258.356012.3906
1315Varnhem149570058.383313.6500
1316Vartofta149951458.100013.6333
1317Vassmolösa088053056.600016.1667
1318Vattholma0380105860.016717.7333
1319Vaxholm0187602559.402218.3532
1320Veberöd1281564755.633313.4833
1321Veddige1383228457.266712.3167
1322Vederslöv078020056.783314.7333
1323Vedevåg188566959.533315.2833
1324Vedum147094558.166712.9833
1325Vega013620059.188218.1230
1326Vegby149161157.683313.3833
1327Veinge1381144456.550013.0667
1328Vejbystrand129220056.316712.7667
1329Vellinge1233727455.471213.0197
1330Vemdalen236166162.450013.8667
1331Vemhån236120062.300014.0333
1332Venjan206220660.950013.9167
1333Vessigebro138287556.983312.6500
1334Vetlanda06851389557.428915.0776
1335Vettasjärvi252320067.366721.6833
1336Vidsel256038965.850020.5167
1337Vikarbyn2031119160.916715.0167
1338Vikbolandet058120058.606216.2364
1339Viken1284516256.150012.5667
1340Vikingstad0580273458.383015.4320
1341Vikmanshyttan208384360.283315.8167
1342Viksjöfors212125861.333315.9500
1343Vilhelmina2462324564.626816.6563
1344Villands Vånga129020056.183314.3667
1345Vilshult106026856.350014.4667
1346Vimmerby0884817657.665915.8551
1347Vinberg138264856.950012.5333
1348Vindelgransele248120065.100018.2667
1349Vindeln2404250564.201719.7195
1350Vingåker0428451459.043315.8737
1351Vinninga1494106358.450013.2667
1352Vinslöv1293411356.100013.9167
1353Vintrosa1814315659.281815.0303
1354Virestad076520056.616714.3333
1355Virsbo1907126359.866716.0333
1356Virserum0860169857.316715.5833
1357Visby09802630557.640918.2960
1358Visingsö068020058.016714.3167
1359Viskafors1490278757.633312.8333
1360Vislanda0764180956.783314.4500
1361Vissefjärda086260156.533315.5833
1362Visseltofta127320056.416713.8500
1363Vistträsk256021565.652020.8647
1364Vitaby129135355.700014.1667
1365Vittaryd078130556.966713.9333
1366Vittinge033161659.900017.0667
1367Vittsjö1293179256.333313.6667
1368Vittskövle129022855.850014.1333
1369Vitå258020065.916722.4000
1370Vollsjö126594555.700013.7667
1371Vormsele248120064.900018.6833
1372Voxnabruk212120061.366715.5000
1373Vrena048063958.866716.6833
1374Vreta Kloster058320058.483315.5167
1375Vretstorp186194159.033314.8667
1376Vrigstad0684147757.350014.4667
1377Vuollerim251059166.430420.6243
1378Väckelsång076394656.633314.9167
1379Väddö018820059.983318.8167
1380Väderstad058654458.316714.9167
1381Väja228220062.983317.6833
1382Vällingby018020059.364417.8741
1383Vänersborg14872473158.380712.3234
1384Vänge0380125959.873017.5757
1385Vännäs2460458563.906819.7571
1386Vännäsby2460176363.933319.8333
1387Värends Nöbbele078020056.895114.8858
1388Väring149666958.500013.9500
1389Värmdö01204663559.350018.5000
1390Värmlands Nysäter178520059.300012.7667
1391Värmskog178520059.366712.9333
1392Värnamo06832027357.186014.0400
1393Värsås149658258.350014.0500
1394Väröbacka138385057.250012.1833
1395Väse178056659.380613.6135
1396Västerfärnebo198150959.950016.2833
1397Västerhaninge01363194159.116718.1000
1398Västerlanda146220058.100012.1167
1399Västerljung048837858.916717.4333
1400Västervik08832161557.758416.6373
1401Västerås198013164359.616216.5528
1402Västra Frölunda148020057.646711.9294
1403Västra Karup127860456.416712.7500
1404Västra Torup129320556.150013.4833
1405Västra Tunhem148720058.299712.4000
1406Västra Ämtervik176636359.733313.1333
1407Vätö018820059.816718.9167
1408Växjö07807405256.877714.8091
1409Vålberg1780276459.400013.1667
1410Vålådalen232120063.166712.9667
1411Våmhus206280861.133314.4667
1412Vårby012620059.266717.8833
1413Vårgårda1442619858.037112.8091
1414Våxtorp1381109856.433313.1000
1415Yngsjö129075855.883314.2167
1416Ystad12862125955.429713.8204
1417Ytterby148220057.866711.9167
1418Ytterhogdal236147262.183314.9500
1419Zinkgruvan188233458.816715.0833
1420Älandsbro228088862.666717.8333
1421Älekulla146320057.350012.7000
1422Älgarås147334158.800014.2333
1423Älghult076041657.016715.5667
1424Älmeboda086220056.583315.2500
1425Älmestad149120057.916713.3333
1426Älmhult07651105356.551514.1383
1427Älta018220059.266718.1833
1428Älvdalen2039187161.227714.0393
1429Älvkarleby0319150660.570817.4489
1430Älvsbyn2560492365.676221.0016
1431Älvsered138244257.233312.8667
1432Älvsjö018020059.279318.0111
1433Älvängen1440663457.966712.1167
1434Äng068229357.700014.5667
1435Ängelholm12923108956.242812.8622
1436Ängelsberg198220059.966716.0000
1437Äppelbo202147760.483314.0000
1438Ärla0484124459.283316.6667
1439Äspered149033057.750013.1833
1440Äsperöd126522955.616713.9167
1441Ätran138239357.116712.9500
1442Åby0581717358.666716.1833
1443Åhus12901087755.916714.2833
1444Åkarp1231639455.654013.1111
1445Åkers Styckebruk048620059.250017.0833
1446Åkersberga01173771459.479418.2997
1447Åled1380188356.750012.9333
1448Ålem086120056.950016.3833
1449Åmmeberg188244358.866715.0000
1450Åmotfors1730138859.766712.3667
1451Åmotsbruk218320060.914716.6611
1452Åmsele240420064.533319.3333
1453Åmål1492895459.051012.7049
1454Ånge2260268862.525015.6590
1455Ånimskog149220058.883312.5667
1456Ånäset240959864.266721.0500
1457Åre2321369963.398413.0802
1458Årjäng1765332859.392212.1334
1459Årsta018020059.300018.0500
1460Årsunda218198560.533316.7333
1461Åryd078071056.847214.8962
1462Ås2309158963.250014.5667
1463Åsa1384610257.350012.1167
1464Åsarna232620062.650014.3500
1465Åsarp149958358.033313.5667
1466Åsbro1882146059.000015.0500
1467Åseda0760271357.170115.3443
1468Åsele2463163363.959217.2741
1469Åsenhöga061720057.400013.8000
1470Åsensbruk146162058.799712.4167
1471Åshammar218166660.650016.5333
1472Åsljunga125775956.316713.3667
1473Åstol141920057.916711.5833
1474Åstorp12771006356.135712.9443
1475Åtorp186220059.116714.3500
1476Åtvidaberg0561696358.201515.9977
1477Öckerö14071277157.692311.6506
1478Ödeborg143957558.545111.9746
1479Ödeshög0509264658.229514.6529
1480Ödskölt146020058.884411.9857
1481Ödsmål1415141458.100011.8500
1482Ödåkra1283576856.060012.7041
1483Ödåkra-Väla128320056.078612.8000
1484Öje202320060.816713.8500
1485Öjebyn258120065.350021.4000
1486Öjersjö140220057.700012.1167
1487Ölsremma145220057.616713.6000
1488Önnestad1290139356.050014.0167
1489Örby146320057.483312.7000
1490Örbyhus0360227660.233317.7000
1491Örebro188012865859.274115.2066
1492Öregrund0382157160.092117.9099
1493Örkelljunga1257550756.283413.2777
1494Örnsköldsvik22843339963.290918.7153
1495Örsjö088137956.700015.7500
1496Örsundsbro0381142359.713917.2917
1497Örträsk248120064.133318.9833
1498Örviken248244264.683321.2000
1499Ösmo0192398858.983317.9000
1500Östansjö186183159.050014.9833
1501Östavall226020062.433315.4667
1502Österbybruk0382234460.200017.9000
1503Österbymo051286257.824615.2736
1504Österfärnebo218145660.300016.8000
1505Österskär011720059.467118.3062
1506Östersund23805399263.179214.6357
1507Östervåla0331185060.183317.1833
1508Östhammar0382498660.259118.3741
1509Östmark173720060.283312.7500
1510Östra Frölunda146531057.333313.0167
1511Östra Karup127820056.416712.9500
1512Östra Ljungby1276181256.183313.0667
1513Östra Ryd058243958.400016.1500
1514Östra Sönnarslöv129026855.883314.0167
1515Östra Ämtervik176620059.843813.1354
1516Överhörnäs228420063.300018.5500
1517Överkalix251399366.327522.8441
1518Överlida146548857.350012.8833
1519Övertorneå2518165166.387823.6543
1520Överum0883109657.983316.3167
1521Öxabäck146332957.400012.8000
1522Öxnevalla146320057.381012.4929